Faculty and Staff

Faculty and Staff

Name/Title
Email, Website, Office Phone
Addis, Lianna
Teacher
Becker, Angela
Teacher
Berkshire, Brandon
Teacher
Bill, Stacey
Secretary
Office: 724-564-2024 x 5302
Bolin, Chris
Director of Technology
Office: 724-564-2024 x 5309
Brooks, Ashley
Teacher
Burd, John
Teacher
Capozzi, Ann
Guidance Counselor
Caringola, Nicole
Teacher
Chicarelli, Bethany
Teacher
Chory, Shawn
Librarian
Colebank, Thomas
Teacher
Comunale, James
Teacher
Comunale, Mary
Teacher
Corazzi, Tom
Teacher
Courie, Melinda
Teacher
Crossland, Carla
Nurse
Curello, Megan
Teacher
DeCarlo, Durrell
Teacher
Diamond, Dave
Teacher
Dunham, Mike
Assistant Principal
Durso, Charles
Teacher
Dye, Tim
Teacher
Evans, Alison
Teacher
Everly, Les
Teacher
Grimm, Ryan
Technology Integration Specialist
Halfin, Cindy
Teacher
Harmon, Barb
JROTC
Herman, Bethany
Teacher
Hutchinson, Jason
Principal
Office: 724-564-2024 x 5301
Jose, Kathleen
Teacher
Kaiser, Kristi
Teacher
Keener, Andrew
Teacher
Keller, Justin
Assistant IT Director/Senior Tech
Office: 724-564-2024 x 5310
Ketter, Darlene
Teacher
Kopas, Cindy
Teacher
Kopas, Jeff
Teacher
Kopich, Elaine
Guidance Counselor
Kurosky, Eric
Teacher
Lent, Karla
Teacher
Long, Mike
Teacher
Mace, Meghan
Teacher
Martin, Amanda
Teacher
Martin, Kristin
Teacher
McCormick, Keith
Truant Officer
McMinn, Marsha
Teacher
Miller, Tina
Secretary
Office: 724-564-2024 x 5301
Mulac, Elizabeth
Teacher
Musko, Ken
Teacher
Muzina, Tina
Teacher
Neighbors, Craig
Teacher
Nuttall, Eric
Teacher/AGTV
Pegg, Karen
Teacher
Pillar, Julia
Teacher
Quinn, Jerry
Teacher
Reams, Brian
Assistant Principal
Redman, Jennifer
Teacher
Revak, Mike
Teacher
Romano, Anne Marie
Teacher/CSI
Rush, Jeff
Teacher
Sampson, Eric
Teacher
Schuessler, Mark
Teacher
Serock, April
Teacher
Serock, Gary
Attendance Monitor
Office: 724-564-2024 x 5404
Shaffer, Mia
Guidance Secretary
Office: 724-564-2024 x 5401
Shimshock, Charles
Teacher
Simon, Stephanie
Teacher
Smiley, Megan
Teacher
Sodowsky, Wayne
JROTC
Sokol, Steve
Teacher
Soto, Alicia
Teacher
Swaney, Kimberly
Teacher
Taylor, Rebecca
Teacher
Turner, Katie
Teacher
Umble, Joyce
Teacher
Vandegrift, Alison
Teacher
Venturino, Kristen
Teacher
Vihlidal, Jesse
Teacher
Wade, Kristie
Teacher
Winkleblech, Roxanne
Teacher
Wolfe, Christy
Teacher
Wydo, Bernie
Guidance Counselor
Yoder, Ephraim
Teacher
© 2019. Albert Gallatin - All Rights Reserved.
School CMS Created by eSchoolView
View text-based website